Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SOUTHERN WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+63.4%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,000
+3.6%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+191.8%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0RE
← Back to All Properties