Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WITHINGTON CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,500
+39.1%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+78.6%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8BD
← Back to All Properties