Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MIDDLETON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£241,000
+41.8%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+37.1%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+1.6%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6SH
← Back to All Properties