Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8C, EGGARS HILL, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,500
+38.2%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,500
+9.5%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+27.9%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+48.3%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3NQ
← Back to All Properties