Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HORNBEAM CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£133,529 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£510,000
+35.5%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Detached
+£133,529 from previous sale
Sale #2
£376,471
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7QS
← Back to All Properties