7, CHATHAM HOUSE, RACECOURSE ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 7GJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£201,500+7.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1