Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ABBOTSMEAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+5.6%
Sold on 2 September 2003
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+31.6%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+13.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4PT
← Back to All Properties