Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MAYDELLS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 3HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+92.9%
Sold on 15 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+27.3%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 3HW
← Back to All Properties