Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HIGHER CROFT DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£34,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£331,000
-9.6%
Sold on 9 June 2025
Detached
-£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,995
Sold on 31 May 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4FT
← Back to All Properties