167, SOUTH AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4HX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+70.3%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Terraced
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,000+19.9%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,500+115.0%
Sold on 16 January 2012
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+60.7%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1