Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LODGE ROAD, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 8HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£270,000
+10.2%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+58.1%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+70.3%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 8 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 8HA
← Back to All Properties