58, MEADOWCROFT CLOSE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 9EJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.7%
Price Change
-£228,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£3,000-98.7%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£228,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£231,500+40.3%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+19.6%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+112.3%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1