5, AVENUE ROAD, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 3DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£196,000+22.5%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+146.1%
Sold on 3 December 2003
Terraced
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 7 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1