8H, CHELSEA COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 6RS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£76,500+34.2%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000-54.4%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+41.8%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,854 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,146
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1