Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GUNTONS CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,500
+20.1%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+30.5%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 21 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5DN
← Back to All Properties