3, BELFAST STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3YS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£599,995
Last Sold Price
15 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£248,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£599,995+70.7%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Terraced
+£248,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£351,500+181.3%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
+£226,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+123.1%
Sold on 6 October 1999
Terraced
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1