Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CHURCH MEADOWS, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA13 0LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+47.5%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+88.9%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,450
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0LF
← Back to All Properties