Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WEST DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+0.9%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,950
+40.6%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Detached
+£79,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,500
+5.7%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 31 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6JT
← Back to All Properties