Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GREYSTONE SQUARE, ROCHESTER, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME1 3FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£396,000
+4.2%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+8.6%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,995
Sold on 13 July 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 3FP
← Back to All Properties