Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, BEECHCROFT, 46, BUSBRIDGE LANE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 1QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
+72.7%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 22 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 1QD
← Back to All Properties