Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SCOTS COURT, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9QJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+24.5%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£255,000
+12.8%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£226,000
+29.1%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+84.3%
Sold on 26 May 2010
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+30.1%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9QJ
← Back to All Properties