Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, ST MARYS ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£60,660 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+21.7%
Sold on 6 November 2018
Terraced
+£60,660 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,340
+59.6%
Sold on 28 July 2015
Terraced
+£104,340 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2NN
← Back to All Properties