Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, CAMBRIDGE STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 2BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+85.9%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,950
+49.5%
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
+£13,881 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,069
+2.1%
Sold on 20 September 1995
Terraced
+£569 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 15 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 2BD
← Back to All Properties