7, ST ANNES ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 8RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.3%
Price Change
+£173,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+136.3%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£173,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,950+170.1%
Sold on 6 April 2004
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1