Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, HERONDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.0%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+222.0%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1NF
← Back to All Properties