37, AGNES STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 3AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1281.8%
Price Change
+£176,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£190,000+1281.8%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£176,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,750-8.3%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 13 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1