Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, LEIGH ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 9AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£689,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£264,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£689,000
+62.1%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Detached
+£264,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 12 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 9AG
← Back to All Properties