Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TAMARIND WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£220,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+63.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£220,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£344,950
+17.0%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,950
Sold on 11 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5GR
← Back to All Properties