92, GROVE ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 1NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,450
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.4%
Price Change
+£123,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£246,450+100.4%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Terraced
+£123,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+2.5%
Sold on 15 November 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1