Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FLEECE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 2EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,500
-18.3%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+23.2%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 23 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 2EH
← Back to All Properties