Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, PETTIFOR COURT, 101, BRADGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-17.9%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
-22.0%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 22 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7FE
← Back to All Properties