Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
205, THE AVENUES, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 7DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+9.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£261,500
+273.8%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£191,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 7DN
← Back to All Properties