Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LITTLE BRENCHLEY, THE CROSS, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 4AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£102,735 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£740,000
+16.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£102,735 from previous sale
Sale #3
£637,265
+30.3%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Detached
+£148,265 from previous sale
Sale #2
£489,000
Sold on 4 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 4AB
← Back to All Properties