Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, WATERMANS WALK, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
31 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£8,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,950
-7.1%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,300
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TU
← Back to All Properties