Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
419, LONDON ROAD, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£522,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£522,500
+77.1%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 1 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6DB
← Back to All Properties