Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, PENDLE AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.7%
Price Change
+£144,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£251,000
+136.7%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Detached
+£144,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,050
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9FA
← Back to All Properties