Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LAKELAND AVENUE, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA28 9PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,500
-3.2%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
-1.2%
Sold on 7 September 2009
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 9PY
← Back to All Properties