Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, VIKING, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,500
+42.7%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+29.3%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8UW
← Back to All Properties