Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FIRST AVENUE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 9QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,500
+73.7%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+82.1%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 9QG
← Back to All Properties