Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HIGH ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7BW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£14,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,500
+11.2%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Terraced
+£14,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,995
+33.3%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+51.2%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+10.3%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7BW
← Back to All Properties