Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, GLADSTONE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+23.2%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
-2.4%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+86.8%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 19 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7EQ
← Back to All Properties