Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, SNITTERFIELD DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+2.6%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+4.0%
Sold on 14 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 30 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4AZ
← Back to All Properties