Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WYNTON RISE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 2AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£357,500
+93.2%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 21 January 1999
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 16 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 2AB
← Back to All Properties