63, HADBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 1JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+60.0%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+37.3%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,250+6.6%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 3 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1