Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ACORN CLOSE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
+67.7%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 November 2010
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 18 June 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7RH
← Back to All Properties