Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, PINEWOOD AVENUE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+1.7%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£329,500
+97.4%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Detached
+£162,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,950
+67.0%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 18 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6RR
← Back to All Properties