Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOULTON COURT, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+29.9%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+86.2%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 1 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5QQ
← Back to All Properties