Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, WELBECK STREET, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S80 4AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,500
+25.6%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+91.5%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 8 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 4AZ
← Back to All Properties