Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LITTLE STOCK ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6XU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,995
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£217,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£499,995
+77.3%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£217,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£282,000
+4.4%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+10.2%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,995
+23.1%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,995
Sold on 29 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6XU
← Back to All Properties