37, FARRINGDON DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 3WS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£40,000+100.1%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,995+48.1%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1